Loggbok

NamnJanFebMarsAprilMajJuniJuliAugSeptOktNovDecTotalt
Jan Åberg4838112923341021118170
Ola Åberg76292234486143169
Ingemar Holmberg69314329477
Roland Winquist815151213871
Anders Jönlid3426132518246
Stefan Rossander42312223
Sven-Olof Schedvin242443221
Magnus Berggren41721
Ole Kristensen22
Gästflygare268
Totalt antal starter2422475153928311331432128608

2019 års loggbok

2018 års loggbok