Loggbok

NamnJanFebMarsAprilMajJuniJuliAugSeptOktNovDecTotalt
Ola Åberg7629223498
Jan Åberg483811292386
Ingemar Holmberg693143264
Roland Winquist815151250
Anders Jönlid342613230
Stefan Rossander4231221
Sven-Olof Schedvin24244319
Ole Kristensen22
Gästflygare22
Totalt antal starter24224751539283372

2019 års loggbok

2018 års loggbok