Loggbok

NamnJanFebMarsAprilMajJuniJuliAugSeptOktNovDecTotalt
Ola Åberg76292234486152
Jan Åberg48381129233410130
Ingemar Holmberg6931432973
Roland Winquist815151213871
Anders Jönlid34261325136
Stefan Rossander42312223
Sven-Olof Schedvin242443221
Ole Kristensen22
Gästflygare268
Totalt antal starter2422475153928311331516

2019 års loggbok

2018 års loggbok