Loggbok

NamnJanFebMarsAprilMajJuniJuliAugSeptOktNovDecTotalt
Ola Åberg41818371485104
Jan Åberg91321397111101
Ingemar Holmberg19122581819101
Roland Winquist636281571075
Magnus Berggren14121111542077
Stefan Rossander14421526
Anders Jönlid1412210
Sven-Olof Schedvin3328
Ole Kristensen
Gästflygare
Totalt antal starter546153147655270502

2020 års loggbok

2019 års loggbok